Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dc Mcb Tenders » Dc Mcb Tenders from West Bengal

Government Dc Mcb Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dc Mcb tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dc Mcb Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Dc Mcb online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Ac & Dc Type Mcb Test Bench

Ref ID: 147749257

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Miniature Circuit Breaker (Mcb), Voltage Rating 200 V Dc, 2 Pole, Current Rating 6 A, Breakin G Capacity : 6/10Ka. as Per Rdso Common Bill of Material Letter No. El/7.1.108/Mssbc Dated 17/09/2021, a N...

Ref ID: 146760018

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

1 Amp Single Pole Dc Mcb with Extended Terminal, as Per Rdso Drg. No. Skel- 3700, Alt 1 and Skel-4034 Alt-1 to Rdso Specification No. Spec/E-12/1/04 of 92 with Latest Amendment for Emu/Memu Motor Coac...

Ref ID: 146478196

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Procurement of Procurement of Limiter Module & 2A Etc.

Ref ID: 146104005

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

110 Volt Traction Battery Charger

Ref ID: 145805805

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Miniature Circuit Breaker (Mcb), Voltage Rating 200 V Dc, 2 Pole, Current Rating 6 A, Breakin G Capacity : 6/10Ka. as Per Rdso Common Bill of Material Letter No. El/7.1.108/Mssbc Dated 17/09/2021, a N...

Ref ID: 143596515

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

10Amp, Dp (2 Pole) Miniature Circuit Breaker (Mcb), Dc-C Curve Mcb Required for Hlc Modification as Per Rdso Ms No. Rdso/2026/El/Ms/488 (Rev-1)

Ref ID: 142888558

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Set of Mcb Suitable for Motor and other Inductive Loads (Single Pole) Consisting of 05 Nos. of Ac Mcb and 01 No. of Dc Mcb (Total 06 Items) is No.8828/1996, Etc.

Ref ID: 142381652

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Procurement of Miniature Circuit Breaker (Mcb) 25A,Etc.

Ref ID: 142105764

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

10Amp, Dp (2 Pole) Miniature Circuit Breaker (Mcb), Dc-C Curve Mcb Required for Hlc Modification as Per Rdso Ms No. Rdso/2026/El/Ms/488 (Rev-1)

Ref ID: 142073256

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections