Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dates Tenders » Dates Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Dates Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dates tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dates Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Dates online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

CCL Giridih Skill Development Training Tender 2026 worth ₹5 lakh: Check scope of work, eligibility, 3-year experience criteria, EMD, tender fee, documents, submission process and important bid dates.

Ref ID: 148522297

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 500000

State: Jharkhand

All Concemed are Hereby Informed That, the Coal Lying between Mast No. Ery/ 1039 and Ery/ 1033At Patratu (Ptru) Line No. 1 Dawn Yard after Passing Point No. 65 Due to Derailment of One Coalwagon on 02...

Ref ID: 147033794

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

No C.717/O/Halt/26, Dt.23.07.2026

Ref ID: 145937100

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

No:Xg.Auction/2026/01Dhanbad, Dated: 24.06.2026No:Xg.Auction/2026/01, Dt.24.06.2026

Ref ID: 143968057

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Appointment of Station Ticket Booking Agent (Stba) on Commission Basis for Issue of Unreserved Ticket at under Mentioned Nsg-5 & Nsg-6 Category Stations over Dhanbad Division for (03) Three Years.

Ref ID: 143187390

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

All Concerned are Hereby Informed That, the Coal Scattered at Mast No. 302/27 (Rajhara End) and 302/21 (Daltonganj End) at Rajhara (Rhr) up Line ( 3Rd Line) in Dhanbad Division Approximately 621Tonnes...

Ref ID: 143025915

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Applications are Invited by Railway Administration in Sealed Envelope for Appointment on Commission Halt Contractor for Selling of Rly. Tickets at (1) Rema, (2) Amlo, (3) Larabad, (4) Rajabera, (5) Hu...

Ref ID: 141857838

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

C.717/O/Stba/26 Dt.11.05.2026

Ref ID: 141067001

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Short term tenders are invited for the supply of various construction materials including first class bricks, solar lights, street lighting, tanker purchase and repair, sand, pouring ballast, soling ballast, interlocking bricks, cement, slabs, tin sh

Ref ID: 140455601

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Appointment of Station Ticket Booking Agent (Stba) on Commission Basis for Issue of Unreserved Ticket at under Mentioned Nsg-5 & Nsg-6 Category Station over Dhanbad Division for (03) Three Years.

Ref ID: 138390528

Deadline: 17Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections