Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Data Logger Tenders » Data Logger Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Data Logger Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Data Logger tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Data Logger Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Data Logger online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Supply of Iot Data Logger Device with Sim Card and Real-Time Direct Data Transfer to the Cpcb & Spc, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148567671

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Augmentation of S&T Assets by Provision by Electronic Interlocking at Reoti Station to Enhance Safety & Reliability of Signalling System with Flexibility in Operation (Emergency Operations, Route Rele...

Ref ID: 148347539

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: ₹ 50268994.78

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: 100274492_ 10_ M9491806023_ Vibration Analyser, 4 Ch, with Data Logger, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148009999

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Msdac, Alteration/Modification in Electronic Interlocking and Associated Works in Connection with Provision of Dual Detection at Vulnerable Location Of...

Ref ID: 147924220

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 139332918.85

State: Uttar Pradesh

Field Emmission Scanning Electron Microscopy, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147879133

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Supply of Iot Data Logger Device with Sim Card and Real-Time Direct Data Transfer to the Cpcb & Spc, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147784328

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

"Indoor & Outdoor Signalling Works for Addition & Alteration in Existing Electronic Interlocking System (Kyosan Make) at Shahganj Station in Connection with Chord Line Work between Didarganj-Bilwai By...

Ref ID: 147781007

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 41955037.35

State: Uttar Pradesh

(A) Signalling Work for Construction of Rob in Lieu of Lc-415-A at Km 1313/0-1 and (B) Construction of Grade Separator with Stair (Fob) at Lc No. 34L at Km 1348/31-33 in Nyn-Mkp Section of Prayagraj D...

Ref ID: 147540710

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4259015.97

State: Uttar Pradesh

Comprehensive Amc of Westrace ( Siemens Mk-Ii) Make Electronic Interlocking Systems Installed at 11 Locations in Nyn - Mkp Section of Prayagraj Division for a Period of Three Years.

Ref ID: 147540708

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 32296494.60

State: Uttar Pradesh

100274492_ 10_ M9491806023_ Vibration Analyser, 4 Ch, with Data Logger, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147304980

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections