Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Data Entry Operator Tenders » Data Entry Operator Tenders from Punjab

Government Data Entry Operator Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Data Entry Operator tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Data Entry Operator Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Data Entry Operator online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Maintenance of water supply distribution system by deploying Helper (1 No.) to help fitter to repair minor leakage and repairing of air valve and non-return valve and Data Entry Operator cum Bill Cler...

Ref ID: 147985509

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Providing Service for computer operator for data entry in sub div office .computer work complete in all respect for the period 01-08-2026 to 31-09-2026

Ref ID: 147538797

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Providing Outsourcing Services of Data Entry Operator (Deo) in Swachh Bharat Mission Branch in the Office of Executive Engineer, Water Supply and Sanitation, Division-1, Moga for the Period of Two Mon...

Ref ID: 147107264

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 45616

State: Punjab

"Providing of 1 No. Data Entry Operator in Division Office Water Supply & Sanitation Shri Anandpur Sahib for the period 01-09-2026 to 31-10-2026. (2 Month)"

Ref ID: 147066703

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 43040

State: Punjab

To provide data entry operator and to provide service for operate water supply schemes.

Ref ID: 145857132

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

02 Head wise Quotation Providing the Outsource Base Staff Supply of Data Entry Operator (Knowledge of Punjabi, English typing ,Microsoft office with desktop publishing tools) & MIS (Uploading/download...

Ref ID: 145856833

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 27000

State: Punjab

A/mtc Head Water Works Bathinda. Service Provider for One No. Data Entry Operator in the division office for account branch Bathinda (Typing English & Punjabi) for the period of 01-08-2026 to 30-09-20...

Ref ID: 145712255

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 151446

State: Punjab

Providing Services of Data Entry Operator on Contractual at Circle, Division, Sub Divn No.2 Sangrur

Ref ID: 145635612

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 45000

State: Punjab

Maintenance of water supply distribution system by deploying Helper (1 No.) to help fitter to repair minor leakage and repairing of air valve and non-return valve and Data Entry Operator cum Bill Cler...

Ref ID: 145599843

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Providing services of Computer Data Entry operator on contract basis in Account branch of WSS Division office, Sangrur w.e.f 01.08.2026 to 30.09.2026.

Ref ID: 145226016

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections