Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dap Fertilizer Tenders » Dap Fertilizer Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Dap Fertilizer Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dap Fertilizer tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dap Fertilizer Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Dap Fertilizer online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Organic Micro Nutrients and Water Soluble Fertilizers Sale on Approval Basis and Payment after Payment Basis and Liquid Chemical Fertilizers (Nano Urea and Nano Da...

Ref ID: 139084672

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Organic Micro Nutrients and Water Soluble Fertilizers Sale on Approval Basis and Payment after Payment Basis and Liquid Chemical Fertilizers (Nano Urea and Nano Dap) for the Ye...

Ref ID: 138064582

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer (Di Ammonium Phosphate (Dap) (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous)) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 127626014

Deadline: 14Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer (Di Ammonium Phosphate (Dap) (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous)) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 126962012

Deadline: 08Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer (Di Ammonium Phosphate (Dap) (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous)) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 126204708

Deadline: 25Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Dap for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 124962174

Deadline: 15Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer (Di Ammonium Phosphate (Dap) (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous)) for Rabi 2025-26 (01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 124962151

Deadline: 15Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Dap (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous) for Kharif 2025 (01.04.2025 to 30.09.2025)

Ref ID: 116694534

Deadline: 02Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Liquid Nano Dap for Kharif 2025 (01.04.2025 to 30.09.2025) on Sale on Approval Basis and Payment after Payment

Ref ID: 116054570

Deadline: 17Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E-Offer for Purchase of Chemical Fertilizer Dap (18.46.0) (Imported/Indigenous) for Kharif 2025 (01.04.2025 to 30.09.2025)

Ref ID: 115856197

Deadline: 25Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections