Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Dairy Effluent Treatment Plant Tenders

Latest Dairy Effluent Treatment Plant Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Dairy Effluent Treatment Plant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dairy Effluent Treatment Plant Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Dairy Effluent Treatment Plant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Work Contract for Operation and Maintenance of Effluent Treatment Plant at Ambattur Dairy for 24 Months for the Year 2026-2028

Ref ID: 148084301

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4879425

State: Tamil Nadu

Work Contract for Operation and Maintenance of Effluent Treatment Plant at Ambattur Dairy for 24 Months for the Year 2026-2028

Ref ID: 147104009

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4879425

State: Rajasthan

E-tender Invited For Operation And Maintenance Of Effluent Treatment Plant At Hanumangarh Dairy And Mcc Suratgarh, Nohar, Padampur And Gharsana

Ref ID: 144139640

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3600000.00

State: Tamil Nadu

Reconditioning of 50000 Liters Effluent Treatment Plant at Kakkalur Dairy

Ref ID: 144126419

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

E-Tender Invited for Operation and Maintenance of Effluent Treatment Plant at Hanumangarh Dairy and Mcc Suratgarh, Nohar, Padampur and Gharsana

Ref ID: 143940219

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3600000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of mechanical equipment, interconnecting piping, electrical and instrumentation works for Effluent Treatment Plant at Mega Dairy plant, Kuppam, ...

Ref ID: 143606734

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

E-tender Invited For Operation And Maintenance Of Effluent Treatment Plant At Hanumangarh Dairy And Mcc Suratgarh, Nohar, Padampur And Gharsana

Ref ID: 143143493

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3600000.00

State: Rajasthan

E-Tender Invited for Operation and Maintenance of Effluent Treatment Plant at Hanumangarh Dairy and Mcc Suratgarh, Nohar, Padampur and Gharsana

Ref ID: 142947921

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3600000

State: Karnataka

Transportation & Safe Disposal Of Etp Sludge Of Approximately 360 Mt From 1700 Klpd Capacity Effluent Treatment Plant At Mother Dairy At Yelahanka, A Unit Of Kmf At Bengaluru District

Ref ID: 142625332

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1980000.00

State: Kerala

The Piece Rate Principal to Principal Independent Labour Contract for the Operation and Maintenance of Effluent Treatment Plant at Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 01.08.2026 to 31.07.2028

Ref ID: 141844236

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1992000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections