Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Csr Tenders » Csr Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Csr Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Csr tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Csr Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Csr online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Containerised Shooting Range (Csr), Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148304496

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - M19678 Installation of High Mast Lights in Balaghat District under Csr 20, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147590392

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Enquiry No. Hcl/Mcp/Millets/2026-27 Date: 14-08-2026 for Promotion of Micro Enterprises through Processing of Millets, Honey, & Flaxseeds Etc. Among Self Help Groups (Shgs) and Local Youths under Csr....

Ref ID: 147235288

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Containerised Shooting Range (Csr), Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147000040

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bhopal Division: Increase of Csr & Crossover Reversal on both Ends at Banapura Station in Et-Knw Section Involving Outdoor Work & Indoor Alteration Work in Existing Ei.

Ref ID: 146915335

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 18228885.45

State: Madhya Pradesh

Medicine Refrigerator as Per Specification No. 01/Ga/Csr/Ofi/25, Dt. -10/07/2025, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 146783734

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bid Number: Gem/2026/B/7884669 for - M19678 Installation of High Mast Lights in Balaghat District under Csr 2026-27.

Ref ID: 146741588

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - M19678 Installation of High Mast Lights in Balaghat District under Csr 20, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146709506

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - M19633 for Installation of High Mast Lights in Balaghat District under Cs, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146437372

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Comprehensive Maintenance Work to Otm Accn 21 Csr (Aren) at Dronachal Base under Ge Dronachal

Ref ID: 145955917

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections