Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Corrugated Box Tenders » Corrugated Box Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Corrugated Box Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Corrugated Box tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Corrugated Box Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Corrugated Box online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: 7-Ply Boxes, Qty: 1600

Ref ID: 147806057

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

7-Ply Boxes, Qty: 1600

Ref ID: 147602010

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

SALE OF CORRUGATED BOXES SCRAP MATERIAL AT CLBP MEHATPUR & CLBP PARWANOO FOR DURATION (i.e. FROM 1 JULY 2026 TO 30 April 2027)

Ref ID: 143789254

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Sale of Corrugated Boxes Scrap Material at Clbp Mehatpur & Clbp Parwanoo for Duration (I.e. From 1 July 2026 to 30 April 2027)

Ref ID: 143782038

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Tender for Sale of Corrugated Boxes Scrap Material at Hpgic Clbp Plants

Ref ID: 143545107

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Purchase of Corrugated Boxes for Hpgic Clbp Plants

Ref ID: 139663090

Deadline: 21Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Purchase of Corrugated Boxes for Hpgic Country Liquor Bottling Plant, Mehatpur, Distt. Una, Hp and Country Liquor Bottling Plant Parwanoo, Distt. Solan Hp

Ref ID: 139056879

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Purchase of Corrugated Boxes for Hpgic Clbp Plants

Ref ID: 138681953

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Purchase and Supply of Corrugated Boxes to Hpgic Clbp Plants at Mehatpur and Parwanoo, Himachal Pradesh

Ref ID: 137200606

Deadline: 24Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Annual Rate Contract for the Supply of Corrugated Boxes for Packing of Bakery Biscuits

Ref ID: 122997351

Deadline: 04Aug2025

Value: ₹ 20000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections