Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Corporate Service Tenders » Corporate Service Tenders from Telangana

Government Corporate Service Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Corporate Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Corporate Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Corporate Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing of House Keeping and Maintenance Services to Corporate Office, Mint Compound, Hyderabad for the Period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 138308803

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: ₹ 6842290.00

State: Telangana

Providing of House Keeping and Maintenance Services to Corporate Office Mint Compound Hyderabad for the Period from Fy 2026-27 (Reserved for St Category) Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 138090160

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: ₹ 6842290.00

State: Telangana

Providing of House Keeping and Maintenance Services to Corporate Office Mint Compound Hyderabad for the Period from Fy 2026-27 (Reserved for St Category) Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 137277382

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: ₹ 6842290.00

State: Telangana

Providing of House Keeping and Maintenance Services to Corporate Office Mint Compound Hyderabad for the Period from Fy 2026-27 (Reserved for St Category) Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 136025617

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: ₹ 6842290.00

State: Telangana

Hose Connection for Dead Movement Col-1 (For Brake Pipe) to Drg No. Icf/Std- 3-5043, Alt-Nil or Latest.( Item No.1 - Hose Pipe-1100 Mm, Item No.2- Coupling Head Pin Type, Item No.4 Thread Protection C...

Ref ID: 130629364

Deadline: 12Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Construction of Earth Pits in Sccl 132/33 Kv Substation,Corporate. Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 130131445

Deadline: 04Dec2025

Value: ₹ 2080000.00

State: Telangana

Auction for 3BHK unit No G-1 attached under section 8B 1 to 8G of the EPF& MP act 1952, 3BHK portion facing North-East Entrance bearing unit No G-1-339/4 IMPERIAL RESIDENCY developed during the year 1...

Ref ID: 127932663

Deadline: 15Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hose Connection for Dead Movement Col-1 (For Brake Pipe) to Drg No. Icf/Std- 3-5043, Alt-Nil or Latest.( Item No.1 - Hose Pipe-1100 Mm, Item No.2- Coupling Head Pin Type, Item No.4 Thread Protection C...

Ref ID: 125377178

Deadline: 18Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Provide Maintenance, House Keeping, Cooking and Catering Services and Run the Transit House, Corporate, Kothagudem for a Period of 2 Years under Unit Rate System. Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 124120895

Deadline: 28Aug2025

Value: ₹ 10087044.00

State: Telangana

Courier Service from Corporate Departments, Sccl to Cities for a Period of Two Years. Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 123493937

Deadline: 04Aug2025

Value: ₹ 1624000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections