Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Corporate Service Tenders » Corporate Service Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Corporate Service Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Corporate Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Corporate Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Corporate Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Catering Services at Corporate Training Institute, Apspdcl, Tirupati for the Period from 01-06-2026 to 31-03-2027

Ref ID: 141348599

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions, Outdoor Gatherings; Lighting, Tent Rentals, Th, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 140716096

Deadline: 15May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions, Outdoor Gatherings; Lighting, Tent Rentals, Th, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 139473487

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Housekeeping Services to Corporate Training Institute Apspdcl Tirupati for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027

Ref ID: 139328734

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Catering Services at Corporate Training Institute, Apspdcl, Tirupati for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027

Ref ID: 139307307

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Production of New Hsl Corporate Film

Ref ID: 139022292

Deadline: 08Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Production of New Hsl Corporate Film

Ref ID: 138707069

Deadline: 04Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Production of New Hsl Corporate Film

Ref ID: 138368207

Deadline: 02Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Housekeeping Services to Corporate Training Institute Apspdcl Tirupati for the Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027

Ref ID: 134806419

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Catering Services at Corporate Training Institute, Apspdcl, Tirupati for the Period from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027

Ref ID: 134805691

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections