Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cooling Chiller Unit Tenders » Cooling Chiller Unit Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Cooling Chiller Unit Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cooling Chiller Unit tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cooling Chiller Unit Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Cooling Chiller Unit online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Annual Maintenance Contract of 200 Tr Air Cooled Chillers 140 Hp Vrf Type Air Conditioner Units in Vmrda-Children Arena, Visakhapatnam for Year 2026-27 (Upto 31.03.2027) (3Rd Call)

Ref ID: 142400638

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Annual Maintenance Contract of 200 Tr Air Cooled Chillers & 140 Hp Vrf Type Air Conditioner Units in Vmrda-Children Arena, Visakhapatnam for Year 2026-27 (Upto 31.03.2027) (2Nd Call)

Ref ID: 142108305

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Annual Maintenance Contract of 200 Tr Air Cooled Chillers & 140 Hp Vrf Type Air Conditioner Units in Vmrda-Children Arena, Visakhapatnam for Year 2026-27 (Upto 31.03.2027)

Ref ID: 141687356

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Annual Maintenance Contract of 200 Tr Air Cooled Chillers & 140 Hp Vrf Type Air Conditioner Units in Vmrda-Children Arena, Visakhapatnam for Year 2026-27 (Upto 31.03.2027)

Ref ID: 140731834

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Chiller Unit for Lathe Machines Similar to Make ' Advanced Chiller Unit' of Model : Oc 9000-407-Nt-Phe-Ac-G-Et4-Ep-101019 ; with the Following Specification Pump : 60 Lpm Greased Type Refrigerant :....

Ref ID: 132283448

Deadline: 02Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Annual Maintenance Contract of 200 Tr Air Cooled Chillers & 140 Hp Vrf Type Air Conditioner Units in Vmrda - Children Arena, Visakhapatnam for Year 2025-26 (Upto 31.03.2026) 2Nd Call

Ref ID: 118193252

Deadline: 09May2025

Value: ₹ 1148000

State: Andhra Pradesh

Annual Maintenance Contract of 200 Tr Air Cooled Chillers & 140 Hp Vrf Type Air Conditioner Units in Vmrda - Children Arena, Visakhapatnam for Year 2025-26 (Upto 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 117257161

Deadline: 23Apr2025

Value: ₹ 1148000

State: Andhra Pradesh

10Tr Package Ac Water Cooled Chiller Unit R 407 Double Compressor, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 115165993

Deadline: 14Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Air Cooled Packaged Chiller Unit, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 112286086

Deadline: 17Jan2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections