Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Contract Labour Tenders » Contract Labour Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Contract Labour Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Contract Labour tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Contract Labour Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Contract Labour online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

“erection Work Of 132 Kv M/s Essgee Bay At 132 Kv Gss Kalau (aucb/jd.24.70.01) On Labour Contract Basis“.

Ref ID: 148418575

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 193021.00

State: Rajasthan

“erection Of 132/33kv 10/12.5 Mva Transformer At 132kv Gss Ps.8 On Labour Contract Basis”.

Ref ID: 148418551

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 140638.00

State: Rajasthan

“construction Of 1x33 Kv Bay At 132 Kv Gss Chb (aucb/25.29.01 ) On Labour Contract Basis”

Ref ID: 148417507

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 149270.00

State: Rajasthan

“erection Of 220/132 Kv 160 Mva Transformer And Associated Work At 220kv Gss Bhawad, Distt. Jodhpur On Labour Contract Basis”

Ref ID: 148416143

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 558108.00

State: Rajasthan

Erection Of 1x33 Kv Bay For M/s Sh. Chutraram Gehlot (m/s Prem Green Pvt. Ltd. Vopari) At 132 Kv Gss Vopari, Distt. Pali, On Labour Contract Basis

Ref ID: 148415222

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 80546.00

State: Rajasthan

Erection Of 132/33 Kv 20/25 Mva Transformer And Associated Work At 220 Kv Gss Bhawad, Distt. Jodhpur On Labour Contract Basis

Ref ID: 148394922

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 197565.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Erection of 220/132 Kv 160 Mva Transformer and Associated Work at 220 Kv Gss Bhawad, Distt. Jodhpur on Labour Contract Basis

Ref ID: 148348390

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 558108

State: Rajasthan

Replacement Of 04 Nos. 132 Kv Isolators W/0 Eb & 04 Nos. 132 Kv Tandom Isolators At 220 Kv Gss Nimbahera District-chittorgarh On Labour Contract Basis As Per G Schedule

Ref ID: 148316106

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 98421.00

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: Rate Contract Labour for Day to Day Electrical Maintenance Work at Mdm Hospital Jodhpur (Year 2026-2027)

Ref ID: 148274095

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 5178000

State: Rajasthan

“erection Of 220/132 Kv 160 Mva Transformer And Associated Work At 220kv Gss Bhawad, Distt. Jodhpur On Labour Contract Basis”

Ref ID: 147923012

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 558108.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections