Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Contract Labour Tenders » Contract Labour Tenders from Kerala

Government Contract Labour Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Contract Labour tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Contract Labour Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Contract Labour online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Supervision and Labour Supply Contract for Valve and Equipments Recovery, Dismantling and Erection of Tanks and other Equipment(Fabrication, Fitting, Welding Etc) and other Miscellaneous Works in Main...

Ref ID: 148250153

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: The Piece Rate Principal to Principal Independent Labour Contract for Production Activities (Filling and Packing of Milk and Products) at Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 3...

Ref ID: 147859862

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: ₹ 108587500

State: Kerala

Etp Operation and Maintenance at Kannur Dairy, Sreekandapuram

Ref ID: 147780089

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: Kerala

Labour Contract for Cleaning Sanitation and Various Allied Work at Kcmmf Ltd

Ref ID: 146918466

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Rate Contract for the Labour Work of Structured Lan Installations Supply and Installation of Electrical Materials Region Wise

Ref ID: 146630770

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

The Piece Rate Principal to Principal Independent Labour Contract for Production Activities (Filling and Packing of Milk and Products) at Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2028

Ref ID: 146564641

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 108587500

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Milmamin Packing Contract, Contract Packing of Milmamin Supplement at Cattle Feed Plant, Malampuzha through Piece Rate Principal to Principal Independent Labour Contract Basis.

Ref ID: 146027108

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 800000

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: E Tender for Carrying out Dyuthi Ht Works under Electrical Section Mananthavady for the Year 2025-26 1 Ug Cable Laying for Replacing Double Feeding Ss to Bstreet Es Mananthavady Labour Co...

Ref ID: 145951452

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1787813

State: Kerala

Rate Contract for the Labour Work of Structured Lan Installations Supply and Installation of Electrical Materials Region Wise

Ref ID: 145688983

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Milmamin Packing Contract, Contract Packing of Milmamin Supplement at Cattle Feed Plant, Malampuzha through Piece Rate Principal to Principal Independent Labour Contract Basis.

Ref ID: 145643386

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: ₹ 800000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections