Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Contactor Tenders » Contactor Tenders from Gujarat

Government Contactor Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Contactor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Contactor Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Contactor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Non Contact Voltage Tester, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #106)

Ref ID: 148593449

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for GJ15G7911, Ambulance, Vehicle Registration Number :- GJ-18-G-7911 Vehicle Make/Model/ BS II/III/IV :- 2011 Year of Manufacturing :- 2011 Chassis and Engine Number :- 06615/7186...

Ref ID: 148567105

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for TATA INDICA VISTA DIESEL CAR SCRAP MODEL JULY-2011 WHITE COLOUR, TATA INDICA VISTA DIESEL CAR SCRAP MODEL JULY-2011 WHITE COLOUR Note :- E-auction is conducted for ELV. (...

Ref ID: 148567098

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for All.Alu.Alloy Cond scrap, All.Alu.Alloy Cond scrap Item Code :- 3300250 Location :- [1] Mbad Div :- 7.655 MT Contact Person :-D.P.PATEL JE 9727729793 [2] Lba...

Ref ID: 148567083

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Scrapping of Bty under CMTS, Scrapping of Bty under CMTS As per Annexure Attached (Items name, Site name & Quntity) Name of Unit : SDE CMTS VADODARA Contact Per...

Ref ID: 148567037

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO MARBLE BLOCKS, UNCLAIMED CARGO MARBLE BLOCKS ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS CONTAINER :- EXPORT GOODS BL :- 2829335 BL DATE :- 6/19/2025 br...

Ref ID: 148566944

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO BRASS SCRAP HONEY AS PER ISRI, UNCLAIMED CARGO BRASS SCRAP HONEY AS PER ISRI ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS BL NO. ANT1952179 DATED:10/12/2025 CONTAI...

Ref ID: 148566929

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED PA/PE PLASTIC PACKAGING FILM STOCKLOT, PA/PE PLASTIC PACKAGING FILM STOCKLOT (Valid CPCB Certificate/Authorization Required) Bidder should upload CPCB along...

Ref ID: 148566904

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Used Rubber Tyres Scrap, Used Rubber Tyres Scrap ON AS IS WHERE IS BASIS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS QUANTITY: 1 Lot (242430 Kgs ) Container No.(s) & Size: BSIU9647968, br...

Ref ID: 148566868

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for Old and Used Rubber Tyres Scrap, Old and Used Rubber Tyres Scrap ON AS IS WHERE IS BASIS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS . Quantity : 1 LOT (1,36,990 Kgs ) Container No.(s) &...

Ref ID: 148566856

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections