Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Connecting Wire Tenders » Connecting Wire Tenders from Haryana

Government Connecting Wire Online Tenders from Haryana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Connecting Wire tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Haryana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Connecting Wire Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Haryana.

The information on Connecting Wire online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Haryana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

(I) Provision of Ssdac in Addition to Existing Track Circuit of Siding for Improving Reliability of Track Circuit in Water Logging Area over Ambala Division(Ii) Strengthening of Br. no 313-A (8X8 Rcc....

Ref ID: 147652522

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 11404611.32

State: Haryana

Camera to Drone Connecting Wire, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 144244953

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Providing Rent Charge of Led Flood Light Extension Computer Board and Loose Wiring Tc. during Army Recruitment Raily at Rajiv Gandhi Stadium Rohtak from 18.07.2026 to 27.07.2026

Ref ID: 144145157

Deadline: 04Jul2026

Value: ₹ 284710

State: Haryana

32 Channel SMPS NVR Rack 4U Connector Wire Media Converter Patch Cord PVC Camera Box RJ 45 Connector POE Switch HDMI Cable 18x Iron pole 12 feet with 2 feet under grouting with complete setup, Qty: 1 Job, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 143045608

Deadline: 20Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

HA-04Y-2.5mm-4 pin Female Buckle Housing Connector with 300mm Wire 28 AWG, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 142337336

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Igbt Based Invertor Controlled Power Source 400Amps

Ref ID: 141306014

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

(I) Provision of Ssdac in Addition to Existing Track Circuit of Siding for Improving Reliability of Track Circuit in Water Logging Area over Ambala Division (Ii) Strengthening of Br. no 313-A (8X8 Rcc...

Ref ID: 138643057

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: ₹ 11404611.32

State: Haryana

Electrical Push Button with Led

Ref ID: 138324612

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Supply of Connecting Clamp, Qty 1 Per Unit, Wire Vectis Irrigating Qty 1 Per Unit, Open Single Pin Clamp, Qty 1 Per Unit at Charkhi Dadri

Ref ID: 138278580

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

Electrical Push Button with Led

Ref ID: 137441426

Deadline: 19Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections