Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Concurrent Audit Tenders

Latest Concurrent Audit Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Concurrent Audit tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Concurrent Audit Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Concurrent Audit online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Financial Audit Services - Concurrent Audit; Cag Empaneled Audit or Ca Firm,Financial Audit Service, Qty: 13

Ref ID: 148340433

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit for Financial Year 2023-24 & 2024-25, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147603557

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit for Financial Year 2025-26 & 2026-27, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147603556

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Financial Audit Services - Concurrent Audit; Ca Firm, Cag Empaneled Audit or Ca Firm, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147471783

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit for Financial Year 2023-24 & 2024-25, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147331166

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit for Financial Year 2025-26 & 2026-27, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147331165

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Rfp for Selection of Chartered Accountant Firm to Carry out Concurrent Audit of Specialized Portfolio Asset Branch, Mumbai, Bank of Baroda from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2029

Ref ID: 147044998

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Rfp for Selection of Chartered Accountant Firm to Carry out Concurrent Audit of Specialized Integrated Treasury Branch, Mumbai, Bank of Baroda from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2029

Ref ID: 147044967

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit for Financial Year 2023-24 & 2024-25, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146878831

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Concurrent Audit for Financial Year 2025-26 & 2026-27, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146878829

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections