Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Coke Tenders » Coke Tenders from Kerala

Government Coke Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Coke tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Coke Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Coke online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Amc for Maintenance of Coke Cutting Tool Vfds for Three Years, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148206167

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Amc for Maintenance of Coke Cutting Tool Vfds for Three Years, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148010218

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/21/2026 Dtd 07.08.2026

Ref ID: 147756007

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Custom Bid for Services - Amc for Maintenance of Coke Cutting Tool Vfds for Three Years, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147280452

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/21/2026 Dtd 07.08.2026

Ref ID: 147204488

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/21/2026 Dtd 07.08.2026

Ref ID: 146768812

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Custom Bid for Services - Arc for Personal Dust Exposure Monitoring in Delayed Coker Unit of Bpcl, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145564951

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/20/2026 Dtd 22.05.2026

Ref ID: 142759604

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Petroleum Coke - Npf Grade

Ref ID: 142458787

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/20/2026 Dtd 22.05.2026

Ref ID: 142317881

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections