Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Coconuts Tenders » Coconuts Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Coconuts Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Coconuts tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Coconuts Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Coconuts online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Rights for Sale of Coconuts at Sri Chowdeswari Devatha Devastananm, Nandavaram(V),Banaganapalli(M), Nandyal (Dist).

Ref ID: 148558093

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Broom coconut superior quality, Qty: 30 Nos, (BOQ Item #62)

Ref ID: 148479419

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement of Coconuts

Ref ID: 148388457

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply and Delivery of Coconut Broom Sticks for Sanitation Maintenance in Nandyal Municipality

Ref ID: 148368811

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Coconut brooms, Qty: 25 UNITS, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148210502

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Right for Collection of Coconut Halves

Ref ID: 148188944

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Coconut Broom as superior Quality, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148170197

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Collection of Coconut Halves (04-11-2026 to 31-10-2027)

Ref ID: 148035115

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Sale of Coconuts (23-10-2026 to 31-10-2027)

Ref ID: 148035113

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Procurement License for Collection of Coconut Halves in Main Temple and Sub Temples for the Year 2026 -27 for a Period of One Year

Ref ID: 147847302

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections