Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Coated Bolts Tenders » Coated Bolts Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Coated Bolts Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Coated Bolts tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Coated Bolts Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Coated Bolts online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Set of M.S. Hexagonal Head Bolt

Ref ID: 145805107

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Provsion of Peermanent Arrangement for Inspection of Bearings of Road over Bridges over Sur Division as Per Rdso Drg No. Cbs-0044.

Ref ID: 144407314

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: ₹ 7504288.88

State: Maharashtra

Provision of Footpath Slab at Ghod Mangaon Bridge on Upline under Sse/Mangaon Section.

Ref ID: 140381332

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: ₹ 2924375.57

State: Maharashtra

Lead Acid Starter Battery 450Ah, (Lm), 2 [Lead Acid Starter Battery 450Ah, (Lm), 24V Capacity Suitable for Starting Diesel Engine Conforming to Rdso Specn. No. Mp.0.24.00.65(Rev.00) Dec.2009. for 8 Wh...

Ref ID: 140365421

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Set of Hexagonal Head Bolt, Cadmium Coat

Ref ID: 134542419

Deadline: 04Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Tower bolt steel coated in brass, Qty: 650 Pieces, (BOQ Item #78)

Ref ID: 133201727

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Provison of Additional Side Footpath on Tgb(Multiple Span), Provision of Bearing Inspection Arrangement of Br. No. 427/1B Ror, Replacement of Bed Plate of Satvai Nalla Bridge and Maintenance of Variou...

Ref ID: 128410055

Deadline: 11Nov2025

Value: ₹ 14752845.64

State: Maharashtra

Replacement of Ac Sheets by Providing Pgi Sheet at Sawantwadi, Kudal and Sindhudurg Station.

Ref ID: 127059491

Deadline: 15Oct2025

Value: ₹ 1267152.73

State: Maharashtra

"Provision of Footpath Slab of Nijampur Rub Steel Girder Bridge at Km. 31/3-4 an down Main Line in between Mni-Gno under Sen/Chi Section".

Ref ID: 127015219

Deadline: 16Oct2025

Value: ₹ 319455.74

State: Maharashtra

Regirdering of Maniyar Bridge, Br.No.293/1 @ Kms.292/37-293/5 Up&Dn Rd, 1/14.2+5/18.30+1/14.2M Plate Girder Spans on Igp-Bsl Section.

Ref ID: 125583498

Deadline: 03Oct2025

Value: ₹ 27881793.94

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections