Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Coast Guard Tenders » Coast Guard Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Coast Guard Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Coast Guard tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Coast Guard Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Coast Guard online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Age Cgn 16 2026 27 Servicing and Maintenance of Summer Appliances at Different Sectors under Age i Coast Guard Noida

Ref ID: 148085276

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 540000

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Age Cgn 16 2026 27 Servicing and Maintenance of Summer Appliances at Different Sectors under Age i Coast Guard Noida

Ref ID: 147644002

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 540000

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Age Cgn 17 2026 27 Repair and Replacement to Internal Electric Supply Incl Accessories Led Lights Etc under Age i Coast Guard Noida

Ref ID: 147643983

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 540000

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Age Cgn 18 2026 27 Repair Maint of Sailors Md Accn and other Otm Bldgs at Sec 23 under Age i Coast Guard Noida

Ref ID: 147643978

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 540000

State: Uttar Pradesh

Age Cgn 18 2026 27 Repair Maint of Sailors Md Accn and other Otm Bldgs at Sec 23 under Age i Coast Guard Noida

Ref ID: 146233460

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 540000

State: Uttar Pradesh

Age Cgn 17 2026 27 Repair and Replacement to Internal Electric Supply Incl Accessories Led Lights Etc under Age i Coast Guard Noida

Ref ID: 146233457

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 540000

State: Uttar Pradesh

Age Cgn 16 2026 27 Servicing and Maintenance of Summer Appliances at Different Sectors under Age i Coast Guard Noida

Ref ID: 146212919

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 540000

State: Uttar Pradesh

S R 998, Qty: 8 KG, (BOQ Item #4), Mt Spare, Boot Black Patent Leather (Coast Guard of India) Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3)

Ref ID: 136073302

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Uttarakhand samnya gyan AND Bharitya tatrakshak indian coast guard navik bharti, Qty: 232 Number, (BOQ Item #60)

Ref ID: 135143532

Deadline: 20Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Peak Cap - Indian Coast Guards, Qty: 125

Ref ID: 125622751

Deadline: 09Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections