Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Coal Supply Tenders » Coal Supply Tenders from Kerala

Government Coal Supply Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Coal Supply tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Coal Supply Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Coal Supply online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/21/2026 Dtd 07.08.2026

Ref ID: 147756007

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/21/2026 Dtd 07.08.2026

Ref ID: 147204488

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/21/2026 Dtd 07.08.2026

Ref ID: 146768812

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Angle Grinder for Kiln/Coal mill maintenance

Ref ID: 145130034

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/20/2026 Dtd 22.05.2026

Ref ID: 142759604

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/20/2026 Dtd 22.05.2026

Ref ID: 142317881

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/20/2026 Dtd 22.05.2026

Ref ID: 141825137

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/19/2026 Dtd 11.04.2026

Ref ID: 139393898

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Coal, Kppl/Coal/18/2026 Dtd 10.01.2026

Ref ID: 134505704

Deadline: 30Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Coal, Kppl/Coal/18/2026 Dtd 10.01.2026

Ref ID: 133944108

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections