Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Coal Plant Tenders » Coal Plant Tenders from Punjab

Government Coal Plant Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Coal Plant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Coal Plant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Coal Plant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7845 /P-1/Emp- 13399 Dated 30-07-2026 for Procurement of t and P (Electrical Tools) for Various Offices of Coal Handling Plant under Capital Head (Myt 2026-29), Ggsstp, Roopnagar for the ...

Ref ID: 148001240

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7828/P-1/Emp-13374 Dated 01-07-2026 Procurement of t and P (Hydraulic Jacks) for Various Offices of Coal Handling Plant, Ggsstp, Roopnagar for the Year 2026-27.

Ref ID: 147860504

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7826/P-1/Emp-13339 Dated 23-06-2026 Procurement of t and P (Chain Pulley Blocks , Triffor ) for Various Offices of Coal Handling Plant, Ggsstp, Roopnagar for the Year 2026-27.

Ref ID: 147484664

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 748/P-1/Empw-13356 Dtd.07-07-2026 Quarterly Maintenance of Wagon Tipplers at Coal Handling Plant, Ggsstp, Roopnagar.

Ref ID: 146632037

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

7845 /P-1/Emp- 13399 Dated 30-07-2026 for Procurement of t and P (Electrical Tools) for Various Offices of Coal Handling Plant under Capital Head (Myt 2026-29), Ggsstp, Roopnagar for the Year 2026-27....

Ref ID: 146261297

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7828/P-1/Emp-13374 Dated 01-07-2026 Procurement of t and P (Hydraulic Jacks) for Various Offices of Coal Handling Plant, Ggsstp, Roopnagar for the Year 2026-27.

Ref ID: 146028119

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 748/P-1/Empw-13356 Dtd.07-07-2026 Quarterly Maintenance of Wagon Tipplers at Coal Handling Plant, Ggsstp, Roopnagar.

Ref ID: 145954420

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 7826/P-1/Emp-13339 Dated 23-06-2026 Procurement of t and P (Chain Pulley Blocks , Triffor ) for Various Offices of Coal Handling Plant, Ggsstp, Roopnagar for the Year 2026-27.

Ref ID: 145645809

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

748/P-1/Empw-13356 Dtd.07-07-2026 Quarterly Maintenance of Wagon Tipplers at Coal Handling Plant, Ggsstp, Roopnagar.

Ref ID: 144764635

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 743/P-1/Empw-13354 Dtd.22.06.2026 Fabrication of Hoppers and Chutes of Wagon Tipplers, Coal Handling Plant-Fuel Unloading, Ggsstp, Roopnagar.

Ref ID: 144729953

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections