Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Coal Handling Tenders » Coal Handling Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Coal Handling Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Coal Handling tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Coal Handling Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Coal Handling online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Chp Railways Onm 2627, Comprehensive Operation and Maintenance Contract for Coal Handling Plant and Railways for Period of 2 Years 2026 27 and 2027 28 with Possible Extension for 1 Year 2...

Ref ID: 148422324

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Handling ,Transport and other Mining Services - Percentage Quote Based - Handling & Transport Servi, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148406400

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Work Contract for Collection, Transportation of Spent Ion Exchange Resin to Dozing Point and Dosing of Spent Ion Exchange Resin into Coal on Conveyor Belt in Coal Handling Palnt for the C...

Ref ID: 148348829

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 236809

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Handling ,Transport and other Mining Services - Percentage Quote Based - Handling Service, Loading, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148010151

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Chp Railways Onm 2627, Comprehensive Operation and Maintenance Contract for Coal Handling Plant and Railways for Period of 2 Years 2026 27 and 2027 28 with Possible Extension for 1 Year 2...

Ref ID: 147756212

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Handling ,Transport and other Mining Services - Percentage Quote Based - Handling Service, Loading, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147269715

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Work Contract for Collection, Transportation of Spent Ion Exchange Resin to Dozing Point and Dosing of Spent Ion Exchange Resin into Coal on Conveyor Belt in Coal Handling Palnt for the Co-Combustion ...

Ref ID: 147044872

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 236809

State: Madhya Pradesh

Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Coal Handling Plant; Assistance in Operation of Old, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146722215

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Chp Railways Onm 2627, Comprehensive Operation and Maintenance Contract for Coal Handling Plant and Railways for Period of 2 Years 2026 27 and 2027 28 with Possible Extension for 1 Year 2028 29 on Bas...

Ref ID: 146602622

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Supply of Spare Bearing for Bwsr - Coal Handling Plant

Ref ID: 146563983

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections