Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cng Tenders » Cng Tenders from West Bengal

Government Cng Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cng tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cng Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Cng online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Hiring of One (1) Diesel / Cng Motor Cab (Preferably Luxury Taxi / Luxury Car), for Office Use as Inspection Vehicle in the Office of the Assistant Engineer, Nabadwip Highway Sub-Division...

Ref ID: 148497248

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbphed/Ee/Msd/06Of2026_27_13, Hiring of Maxi Cab (Non- Air Condition, Bharat Stage Iii on or after 01/05/2008 with Diesel / Lpg/Cng Engine/Ev) in Perfect Good Running Condition of Perform...

Ref ID: 148348186

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 178850

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Mass Flowmeter for Verification of Cng Dispenser for Vehicles as Per Legal Metrology Division (Depa, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 148216132

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Four stroke petrol engine with CNG setup, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 148208641

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Hiring of 1(One) Number Vehicle of Category Motor Cab/Maruti Omni(Standard)(Non Air-Conditioned)/Lpg/Cng Engine Including Driver for Performing the Inspection Works and Official Duties for the Office....

Ref ID: 148145181

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbphed/Ee/Msd/06Of2026_27_13, Hiring of Maxi Cab (Non- Air Condition, Bharat Stage Iii on or after 01/05/2008 with Diesel / Lpg/Cng Engine/Ev) in Perfect Good Running Condition of Perform...

Ref ID: 147929766

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 178850

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Supply of 600 Scmh Gas Engine Driven Online Cng Compressor Package,Supply of 400 Scmh Flp Electric, Qty: 12

Ref ID: 147810388

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: 16 /Hda/ Estt (2026 2027), Supply of Commercial Registered Small and Medium Size Vehicles with Diesel/Lpg/Cng Engine Belonging Along with Driver, Towel, Car Scent, Etc. for Official Use o...

Ref ID: 147641635

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Supply of Commercial Registered Small and Medium Size Vehicles Purchased on or after 01.01.2022 with Diesel/Lpg/Cng Engine Belonging to Innova(Ac) Along with Driver, Towel, Car Scent, Etc...

Ref ID: 147641634

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Hiring one no. of Inspection vehicle (Bharat Stage-VI or higher emission standard Luxury Motor Cab with Diesel/ Petrol Engine/ CNG) on Monthly temporary basis for official use for the office of the Assistant Engineer, Contai Electrical Sub-Division,

Ref ID: 147619635

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections