Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cng Tenders » Cng Tenders from Telangana

Government Cng Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cng tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cng Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Cng online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Hy8210660039_ Sm110s4vc Compressor_ 35255, Qty: 30

Ref ID: 148002969

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hiring Of Contractor For Execution Of Boundary Retaining Wall, Morrum Filling And Levelling Works At Proposed Cng Mother Station Site Near Pjtsau Rajendranagar Hyderabad Ga

Ref ID: 147749280

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z6862, Vehicle No: AP11Z6862 Vehicle Type: M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 19-03-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z6070, Vehicle No: AP11Z6070 Veh...

Ref ID: 147137238

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP11Z6618, Vehicle No: AP11Z6618 Vehicle Type: TATA M.EXP POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 04-02-2010, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z6629, Vehicle No: AP11Z6629 br...

Ref ID: 147137220

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hiring Of Contractor For Execution Of Boundary Retaining Wall, Morrum Filling And Levelling Works At Proposed Cng Mother Station Site Near Pjtsau Rajendranagar Hyderabad Ga

Ref ID: 146369232

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Electrical Works For Development And Construction Of Cng Mother Stations In Hyderabad Ga

Ref ID: 146338594

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Electrical Works For Development And Construction Of Cng Mother Stations In Hyderabad Ga

Ref ID: 145552868

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Electrical Works For Development And Construction Of Cng Mother Stations In Hyderabad Ga

Ref ID: 144411425

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Maruti Tour-S Cng 1.2 L 5 Mt Bs Vi Ph2 Bearing Registration No. Ts-07-U 2336; Chasis No. Mbhczfb3sre572036 for Sale in Thatti Annaram, Bandlaguda, Nagole, Hyderabad

Ref ID: 144301126

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 540000.00

State: Telangana

Maruti Tour s Cng 1.2L 5Mt Bsvi Ph2 Bearing Registration No. Tg-09-T-9805; Chasis No. Ma3zfdfsksj276555 for Sale in Saibaba Parking Yard, Chikkadpally, Rtc Cross Roads., Hyderabad

Ref ID: 144301095

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 585000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections