Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Clock Repair Tenders » Clock Repair Tenders from Telangana

Government Clock Repair Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Clock Repair tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Clock Repair Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Clock Repair online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Tggenco-Ytps(5X800 Mw)-Be-Iii- Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System of Unit-3 from the Actual Date of Commencement to 31.03.2027 for the Fy 2026-27 Ten...

Ref ID: 145165425

Deadline: 18Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1061356.00

State: Telangana

Tggenco- Ytps (5X800mw) - Stage-1 - Unit 1 - Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027, to be Reckoned from the Actual Date Of...

Ref ID: 140951150

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Tggenco- Ytps (5X800mw) - Stage-1 - Unit 2- Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027, to be Reckoned from the Actual Date Of...

Ref ID: 140803173

Deadline: 08May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Yadadri Thermal Power Station

Ref ID: 140726778

Deadline: 08May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Tggenco- Ytps (5X800mw) - Stage-1 - Unit 1 - Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027, to be Reckoned from the Actual Date Of...

Ref ID: 140712306

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 1415140.00

State: Telangana

Tggenco- Ytps (5X800mw) - Stage-1 - Unit 2- Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027, to be Reckoned from the Actual Date Of....

Ref ID: 140640338

Deadline: 08May2026

Value: ₹ 1415140.00

State: Telangana

Tggenco-Ytps(5X800 Mw)-Be-Iv-Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System of Unit-Iv from 01.04.2026(Or the Actual Date of Commencement)To 31.03.2027 Tender Ca...

Ref ID: 140640337

Deadline: 08May2026

Value: ₹ 1415141.00

State: Telangana

Tggenco- Ytps (5X800mw) - Stage-1 - Unit 1 - Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027, to be Reckoned from the Actual Date Of...

Ref ID: 139730557

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Tggenco- Ytps (5X800mw) - Stage-1 - Unit 2- Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027, to be Reckoned from the Actual Date Of...

Ref ID: 139730556

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Tggenco-Ytps(5X800 Mw)-Be-Iv-Carrying out Round-The-Clock Operations and Minor Repair Works of Mill Rejects System of Unit-Iv from 01.04.2026(Or the Actual Date of Commencement)To 31.03.2027 Tender Ca...

Ref ID: 139652173

Deadline: 21Apr2026

Value: ₹ 1415140.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections