Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cleaning Products Tenders » Cleaning Products Tenders from Kerala

Government Cleaning Products Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cleaning Products tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cleaning Products Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Cleaning Products online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Scouring Products for Utensil Cleaning- Dishwash (V3) Conforming to is 6047, Qty: 60

Ref ID: 142658036

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Custom Bid for Services - Product Evacuation and Tank Cleaning of 4 Nos of Lshs Tank 2 Nos each A, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 139050168

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Scouring Products for Utensil Cleaning- Dishwash (V3) Conforming to is 6047, Qty: 625

Ref ID: 137420858

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Re-Tender for Setting up of Clean Room and Car-T Product Manufacturing Facility at Mcc (Pgiosr)

Ref ID: 137333489

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: ₹ 72500000

State: Kerala

General Cleaning and Uniform Washing Activities on Principal to Principal Piece Rate Independent Labour Contract Basis

Ref ID: 137160813

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Cleaning of Sand, Pebbles and Gravel in Pressure Sand Filter, Cleaning of Cooling Tower, Cleaning and Pressure Testing of Ejector Coolers, V1E1 and V2E2, Cleaning of Spillage Pit, Drain P...

Ref ID: 134507591

Deadline: 03Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Cleaning of Sand, Pebbles and Gravel in Pressure Sand Filter, Cleaning of Cooling Tower, Cleaning and Pressure Testing of Ejector Coolers, V1E1 and V2E2, Cleaning of Spillage Pit, Drain Pit, Product B...

Ref ID: 133471814

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Muhamma Alappuzha Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton p

Ref ID: 133279064

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Kochi Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton products, sea

Ref ID: 133214837

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Re-Tender for Setting up of Clean Room and Car-T Product Manufacturing Facility at Mcc (Pgiosr)

Ref ID: 132654968

Deadline: 09Jan2026

Value: ₹ 50000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections