Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Clarifier Tenders » Clarifier Tenders from Telangana

Government Clarifier Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Clarifier tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Clarifier Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Clarifier online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Supply of Poly Aluminum Powder for Dosing at Ptp and Auxiliary Clarifier for the Year 2026-27 Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 147282379

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply of Polyelectrolyte (Cationic) Powder for Dosing at Ptp and Auxiliary Clarifier of Stage/I/Btps Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 146657745

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply of Poly Aluminum Powder for Dosing at Ptp and Auxiliary Clarifier for the Year 2026-27 Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 146657739

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply of Poly Aluminum Powder for Dosing at Ptp and Auxiliary Clarifier for the Year 2026-27 Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 145648248

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP29Z1859, Vehicle No: AP29Z1859 Vehicle Type: PVG POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 28-07-2011 Successful bidders are sole responsible for the transf...

Ref ID: 145294202

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for TS09Z7683, Vehicle No: TS09Z7683 Item code: 999000001 Vehicle Type: LA/LC Body/Floor: VEHICLE-LC-MS/WOOD/AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION/GARUDA Vehicle Year...

Ref ID: 145165185

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for TS09Z7615, Vehicle No: TS09Z7615 Item code: 999000001 Vehicle Type: LA/LC Body/Floor: VEHICLE-LC-MS/WOOD/AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION/GARUDA Vehicle Year...

Ref ID: 145165182

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for TS09Z7626, Vehicle No: TS09Z7626 Vehicle Type: VOLVO 7R POWER Body/Floor: MS/WOOD VEH Year: 29-10-2014 Successful bidders are sole responsible for the...

Ref ID: 144317521

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP29Z1859, Vehicle No: AP29Z1859 Vehicle Type: PVG POWER Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 28-07-2011 Successful bidders are sole responsible for the transf...

Ref ID: 144317520

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply of Poly Aluminum Powder for Dosing at Ptp and Auxiliary Clarifier for the Year 2026-27 Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 144295991

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections