Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Clamp Set Tenders » Clamp Set Tenders from Uttar Pradesh

Government Clamp Set Online Tenders from Uttar Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Clamp Set tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttar Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Clamp Set Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttar Pradesh.

The information on Clamp Set online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttar Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

Clamp Set, Qty: 300 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148567716

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Set of Axle Box Components for Wap4 Loco to Clw Drg. No.06/1/11/4 as Per Si. No. Item Drg. No.-Part No. Qty/Set (1). Thrower X-122 Part No. 3 Qty/Set. 1 (2). Outer Thrust Collar X-122 Part No. 10 Qty/...

Ref ID: 148560352

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

(1) Supply of Axle Detector (Ad-711 Fs) each Set Consist of Clamp Type 02 No. of Tx Coil and 02 No. of Rx Coil Including Mounting Accessories for 60 Kg Rail with 10 Mtr Cable Length and (2) Supply Of....

Ref ID: 148450379

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Corrigendum: Grouting and Nuzzling of stay set complete including fixing of necessary clamps. Accessories required including its grouting by civil material (Sand b..., Qty: 24 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)

Ref ID: 148012956

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Set of (A) Set of Pipe Clamp 1Od Consists of 7 Items

Ref ID: 147999820

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

11 Kv F Clamp for Pcc Pole as Per Respo Norms.,Cross Arm Holding Clamp for Pcc Pole 8.5 Mtr. as Per, Qty: 7020

Ref ID: 147876518

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Clamp Set, Qty: 300 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 147784508

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

(1) Supply of Axle Detector (Ad-711 Fs) each Set Consist of Clamp Type 02 No. of Tx Coil and 02 No. of Rx Coil Including Mounting Accessories for 60 Kg Rail with 10 Mtr Cable Length and (2) Supply Of....

Ref ID: 147758915

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Set of Ms Pipe Clamp as Per Annex.Each Set Consisting 06 Items,12 Nos.Clw - 02/3/65/1,Elw/Bsl/3/F.73.024

Ref ID: 147749366

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Fluke 301E 1000 Ac Dc Clamp Meter with Tl 75 Test Leads Set and Calibration Certificate, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 147723055

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections