Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Child Protection Tenders » Child Protection Tenders from West Bengal

Government Child Protection Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Child Protection tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Child Protection Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Child Protection online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Construction of Digital Attendance of Khandaghosh Tantipara Icds Centre under Khandaghosh Gram Panchayat for Betterness of Women and Child Protection under Khandaghosh Gram Panchayat under the Fund 15...

Ref ID: 133716775

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: ₹ 90000

State: West Bengal

E-Nit-6/Trda/2025-26-01, Construction of Pcc Road and Boundary Wall for Child Protection Near Saraswati Sisu Mandir at Tarapith under Trda

Ref ID: 133705640

Deadline: 04Feb2026

Value: ₹ 2491069

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: E-Nit-6/Trda/2025-26-01, Construction of Pcc Road and Boundary Wall for Child Protection Near Saraswati Sisu Mandir at Tarapith under Trda.

Ref ID: 133676052

Deadline: 04Feb2026

Value: ₹ 2491609

State: West Bengal

3566/Wbcpcr - 14017/4/2025 - Sec(Wbcpcr) - Wbcpcr Dated - 14/10/2025

Ref ID: 128143279

Deadline: 01Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

3519/Wbcpcr - 14017/4/2025 - Sec(Wbcpcr) - Wbcpcr Dated - 10/10/2025

Ref ID: 127913171

Deadline: 30Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Page make up, printing, binding and supply of the Wall Calendar and the Planner for the year 2026 of the West Bengal Commission for Protection of Child Rights

Ref ID: 127249248

Deadline: 15Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Repairing and Upgradation ( Plaster, Painting and Child Protection.. Etc.) of Chalk Para Ssk at Khandaghosh . Arround 200 People will be Benefit .Apas/01/259/179/0001

Ref ID: 126884619

Deadline: 08Oct2025

Value: ₹ 120120

State: West Bengal

3374/Wbcpcr - 13099/5/2021 - Sec(Wbcpcr) - Wbcpcr Dt-19/09/2025

Ref ID: 126624789

Deadline: 15Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

3255/Wbcpcr - 13018/2/2021 - Sec(Wbcpcr) - Wbcpcr - Part(2) Dtd-12/09/2025

Ref ID: 126537549

Deadline: 06Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Repairing and Upgradation ( Plaster, Painting and Child Protection.. Etc.) of Chalk Para Ssk at Khandaghosh . Arround 200 People will be Benefit .Apas/01/259/179/0001

Ref ID: 126234542

Deadline: 22Sep2025

Value: ₹ 120120

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections