Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Chemical Reagents Tenders » Chemical Reagents Tenders from Kerala

Government Chemical Reagents Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Chemical Reagents tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Chemical Reagents Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Chemical Reagents online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Rate Contract for supply of chemicals, plastic wares, reagents, glassware, electronic components, vacuum consumables, lab wares, optics and opt mechanics for the period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027

Ref ID: 148233961

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Rate Contract for Supply of Chemicals, Plastic Wares, Reagents, Glassware, Electronic Components, Vacuum Consumables, Lab Wares, Optics and Opt Mechanics for the Period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027...

Ref ID: 147847163

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

TUBB5 or Beta V Tubulin Polyclonal Antibody, Qty: 1 100ul, (BOQ Item #23)

Ref ID: 147534845

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Recombinant Rabbit Monoclonal, Qty: 1 100ul, (BOQ Item #22)

Ref ID: 147534844

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Monoclonal Antibody, Qty: 1 100ug, (BOQ Item #21)

Ref ID: 147534843

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

pENTRT or D TOPOT Cloning Kit, Qty: 1 20 reactions, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 147534842

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

RNaseOUT Recombinant, Qty: 1 5000 units, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 147534841

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Dynabeads TM, Qty: 1 2ml, (BOQ Item #18)

Ref ID: 147534840

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

PSMD1 Polyclonal Antibody, Qty: 1 100 ul, (BOQ Item #17)

Ref ID: 147534839

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Goat anti-Mouse IgG, Qty: 1 1 mg, (BOQ Item #16)

Ref ID: 147534838

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections