Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Chemical Minerals Tenders » Chemical Minerals Tenders from Kerala

Government Chemical Minerals Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Chemical Minerals tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Chemical Minerals Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Chemical Minerals online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Supply of Sodium Poly Acrylate Based Dispersant

Ref ID: 148537618

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/328/2026 Dtd 25.08.2026

Ref ID: 148497472

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Red Soil, Red Soil for the Preparation of Potting Mixture

Ref ID: 148491941

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Procurement of Lpg

Ref ID: 148422649

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Furnace Oil

Ref ID: 148273005

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Burnt Lime Stone, Kppl/Chem/Et/328/2026 Dtd 25.08.2026

Ref ID: 147895957

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

E-Tender Cum E-Auction for the Disposal of Excavated Rubble Stacked at Kwa Site Near Govt Health Centre Ayyampuzha, Chully, Associated with the Work Kiifb - Augmentation of Wss to Angamaly Constituenc...

Ref ID: 147846763

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 931171

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Supply of Non Coking Steam Coal, Kppl/Coal/21/2026 Dtd 07.08.2026

Ref ID: 147756007

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Procurement of Lpg

Ref ID: 147751037

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Organic Fertilizers to Various Societies/Dealers and our Fertilizer Mixing Units in Kerala

Ref ID: 147745081

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections