Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Chemical Analysis Tenders » Chemical Analysis Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Chemical Analysis Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Chemical Analysis tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Chemical Analysis Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Chemical Analysis online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

1)Certified Reference Material (Crm) for Chemical Analysis Carbon Steel- Residual Series Bcs Crm 452/1 2)Certified Reference Material (Crm) for Chemical Analysis Carbon Steel- Residual Series Bcs Crm....

Ref ID: 147486512

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

1)Certified Reference Material (Crm) for Chemical Analysis Silico Manganese Steel Ecrm 186-1(C) 2) Certified Reference Material (Crm) for Chemical Analysis Austenitic Cast Iron Ecrm 451-2 3)Certified....

Ref ID: 147486507

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

1)Certified Reference Material (Crm) for Chemical Analysis -Leaded Bronze Bcs Crm 374 2)Certified Reference Material (Crm) for Chemical Analysis -High Tensile Brass Bcs Crm 390 3) Certified Reference....

Ref ID: 147485989

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Drugs and Surgical Consumables; Drugs, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146732051

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Custom Bid for Services - Chemical Composition Analysis of Various Samples by Icp-Oes in Accredited, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145765504

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Portable Spectrometer for Chemical Analysis

Ref ID: 145730567

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

1) Certified Reference Material (Crm) for Chemical Analysis 0.1% Carbon Steel Bcs Crm 237/2 2) Certified Reference Material (Crm) for Chemical Analysis Plain Carbon Steel Bcs Crm 431/2 3)Certified Ref...

Ref ID: 144771484

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - Drugs; Drugs; as Per Bid Documents; Ch, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 141797392

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ttps Operation Circle Chemical Division Testing and Analysis of Fuel Lab for the Period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 131961009

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ttps Operation Circle Chemical Division Testing and Analysis Works of Express Lab i on Round the Clock Basis for the Period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 131961004

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections