Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Chelated Zinc Tenders » Chelated Zinc Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Chelated Zinc Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Chelated Zinc tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Chelated Zinc Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Chelated Zinc online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: E - Offer for Purchase of Chelated Zinc (Zinc Edta) 12 Percent for Year 2025-26 (01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 116054500

Deadline: 17Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

E - Offer for Purchase of Chelated Zinc (Zinc Edta) 12 Percent for Year 2025-26 (01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026)

Ref ID: 114593335

Deadline: 10Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections