Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Chassis Bodies Tenders » Chassis Bodies Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Chassis Bodies Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Chassis Bodies tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Chassis Bodies Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Chassis Bodies online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

Breakup of Work for Re-Moval, Repair and Fit-Ment of Rear Suspension both Side and Chassis Eye, Dump Body Locking Part, Replacement of Bushes, Repair of Hy-Draulic Control Valve Mounting, Hydraulic Ta...

Ref ID: 141926111

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: ₹ 603551

State: Jharkhand

Repairing of Water Tank Body and Chassis Welding of Hyva (Water Tanker) Reg.No-Jh10Ae0310 of Adic, Kusunda Area

Ref ID: 141068509

Deadline: 23May2026

Value: ₹ 112248

State: Jharkhand

Auction for Shovel, Scrap Shovel CK-300(D), Manufacturer No: B0729, BCCL No:S421, CIL No: EXC-2828 with Cabin, Boom, Under Carriage, Swing Gear Box & other unserviceable Parts and without Engine, Hydr...

Ref ID: 140843917

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Auction for MS Scrap, Scrap MS & CI materials. Area Lot No. Reference : BCCL/BAIX/RS/2025-26/09 dtd 06.03.26 Important Information: H1 bidder has to deposit transaction fee of 1.8% p...

Ref ID: 139736711

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Auction for Shovel, Scrap Shovel CK-300(D), Manufacturer No: B0729, BCCL No:S421, CIL No: EXC-2828 with Cabin, Boom, Under Carriage, Swing Gear Box & other unserviceable Parts and without Engine, Hydr...

Ref ID: 139386819

Deadline: 30Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Auction for Dumper, Scrap Dumper Model: BH50M, Manufacturers Sl No: 3518, BCCL No: HD1136, CIL No: D-11011 with Hydraulic System, Final Drive, Dump Body, Steering System, Hoisting Mechanism, Chassis a...

Ref ID: 139086059

Deadline: 24Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Auction for Shovel, Scrap EKG 5.0 Shovel Manufacturers Sl No: HMB542, BCCL No: S382, CIL No: EXC-2706 with Under carriage, Body Frame, Bucket, Operator Cabin, Swing Gear Box, Hoist Gear Box, Propel Re...

Ref ID: 138571513

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Auction for Shovel, Scrap Shovel CK-300(D), Manufacturer No: B0729, BCCL No:S421, CIL No: EXC-2828 with Cabin, Boom, Under Carriage, Swing Gear Box & other unserviceable Parts and without Engine, Hydr...

Ref ID: 137927147

Deadline: 31Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Chassis alignment and full body setting

Ref ID: 136676948

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Auction for Crane, Scrap TIL Crane RT-620, Mfg Sl No. 403185, BCCL no. C060, CIL No. NA with Jack, Swing Gear, Boom Assly, Axle & other unserviceable parts and without Engine & other serviceable parts...

Ref ID: 135091585

Deadline: 25Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections