Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Centrifuge Tenders » Centrifuge Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Centrifuge Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Centrifuge tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Centrifuge Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Centrifuge online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Purchase of Refrigerated Multi-Rotor Benchtop Centrifuge-01No. for Biochemistry, Nci-Aiims, Badsa, Jhajjar, H.R.-124105 (Gem Bid No.Gem/2026/B/8001638 Dated 05.09.2026, End 28.09.2026) Ref. T.No.274/N...

Ref ID: 148630309

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Refrigerated Centrifuge; Heraeus; Comprehensive Mainten, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 148469451

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Non Refrigerated Centrifuge for General Purpose and Research, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 148340450

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Vibration Mount Im 140, Qty: 16 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 148336141

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Vibration Shock Mount Cmp 108, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148336140

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Arl Mounting 150 Lbs N0413 9709257, Qty: 32 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148336139

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Decelerating Unit for 0413 9709257 N0413 9709256, Qty: 32 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148336138

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Mount Resilient 250 Lbs N0413 9235857, Qty: 16 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148336137

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Mount Resilient N0413 9235846, Qty: 16 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148336136

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Special Repair to Columns, Beams and Staircase of Centrifuge Building at Pragati Power Station1

Ref ID: 148272093

Deadline: 05Oct2026

Value: ₹ 3830046

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections