Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cement Grill Tenders » Cement Grill Tenders from West Bengal

Government Cement Grill Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cement Grill tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cement Grill Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Cement Grill online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Nit 2173 Sl No-04 Pratapadityanagar Gp, Renovation of Kharimutha Fp School (Floor Net Cement,Window Grill,New Toilet at Pratapadityanagar (Apas/04/131/78/0005) 3Rd Call

Ref ID: 133527355

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: ₹ 100000

State: West Bengal

Nit 269 Sl No-04 at Pratapadityanagar, Renovation of Kharimutha Fp School (Floor Net Cement,Window Grill,New Toilet) (Apas/04/131/78/0005)

Ref ID: 131154835

Deadline: 30Dec2025

Value: ₹ 100000

State: West Bengal

Nit-47(Sl-9)/25-26 Date-04.11.2025, Upgradation of Cement Concrete Drain with Grill Cover both from H/O Badal Jana to Biswanath Halder at Collegepally Ward No.08, under Bolpur Municipality.

Ref ID: 130191516

Deadline: 29Nov2025

Value: ₹ 446442

State: West Bengal

Nit-45(Sl-11)/25-26 Date-31.10.2025, Upgradation of Cement Concrete Drain with Grill Cover from the H/O Debasish Hazra Towards Pratap Hazra in Ward no -7 under Bolpur Municipality

Ref ID: 130178498

Deadline: 24Nov2025

Value: ₹ 444106

State: West Bengal

Kdhm/57/Pwd/10/25-26, Propose Plain Cement Concrete Road and Allied Work from Grill Factory to Arindam Pal House at Ghosh Para under Booth No.- 69 in Ward No.- 12 under Khardah Municipality.(As Per An...

Ref ID: 129893731

Deadline: 03Dec2025

Value: ₹ 599701

State: West Bengal

Kdhm/57/Pwd/17/25-26, Propose Plain Cement Concrete Road and Allied Work from Grill Factory to Arindam Pal House at Ghosh Para under Booth No.- 69 in Ward No.- 12 under Khardah Municipality.( as Per A...

Ref ID: 129893583

Deadline: 03Dec2025

Value: ₹ 599701

State: West Bengal

Nit-40(Sl-14)/25-26 Date-31.10.2025, Upgradation of Cement Concrete Drain with Cover (Grill) from the H/O Subrata Chakraborty Towards Debobrata Das in Ward no 22

Ref ID: 129422657

Deadline: 22Nov2025

Value: ₹ 102574

State: West Bengal

Nit-40(Sl-12)/25-26 Date-31.10.2025, Upgradation of Cement Concrete Drain with Openable Grill Cover from Kalikapur Durga Mandir Towards Asis Roys House in Ward no 22 under Bolpur Municipality

Ref ID: 129422545

Deadline: 22Nov2025

Value: ₹ 362347

State: West Bengal

Nit-40(Sl-13)/25-26 Date-31.10.2025, Upgradation of Cement Concrete Drain with Openable Grill Cover from H/O Susma Ghosh Towards Anima Day in Ward no 22 under Bolpur Municipality

Ref ID: 129422544

Deadline: 22Nov2025

Value: ₹ 403215

State: West Bengal

Nit 269 Sl No-04, Renovation of Kharimutha Fp School (Floor Net Cement,Window Grill,New Toilet) (Apas/04/131/78/0005)

Ref ID: 128069852

Deadline: 30Oct2025

Value: ₹ 100000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections