Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cement Bulker Tenders » Cement Bulker Tenders from Punjab

Government Cement Bulker Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cement Bulker tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cement Bulker Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Cement Bulker online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Ordinary Portland Cement V3 Conforming to is 269 for Bulk Buying Q3

Ref ID: 148119244

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Ordinary Portland Cement (V3) Conforming to is 269 for Bulk Buying, Qty: 90

Ref ID: 147988341

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 750/P-3/Emp-13288 Dt. 14.07.26 for Sale of 1,00,000 Mt (Metric Tonne) Dry Fly Ash from Ggsstp/Rupnagar to Bulk Consumers Engaged in Manufacturing Cement,Ready Mix Concrete/ Ash Based Prod...

Ref ID: 147860736

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Ordinary Portland Cement (V3) Conforming to is 269 for Bulk Buying, Qty: 2700

Ref ID: 147716125

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Ordinary Portland Cement V3 Conforming to is 269 for Bulk Buying

Ref ID: 147482024

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Ordinary Portland Cement (V3) Conforming to is 269 for Bulk Buying, Qty: 100

Ref ID: 147089917

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 750/P-3/Emp-13288 Dt. 14.07.26 for Sale of 1,00,000 Mt (Metric Tonne) Dry Fly Ash from Ggsstp/Rupnagar to Bulk Consumers Engaged in Manufacturing Cement,Ready Mix Concrete/ Ash Based Prod...

Ref ID: 146935250

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Ordinary Portland Cement (V3) Conforming to is 269 for Bulk Buying, Qty: 120

Ref ID: 145420351

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

750/P-3/Emp-13288 Dt. 14.07.26 for Sale of 1,00,000 Mt (Metric Tonne) Dry Fly Ash from Ggsstp/Rupnagar to Bulk Consumers Engaged in Manufacturing Cement,Ready Mix Concrete/ Ash Based Product Etc. as P...

Ref ID: 145323225

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: 724/P-3/Emp-13288 Dt. 7.04.26 for Sale of 1,00,000 Mt (Metric Tonne) Dry Fly Ash from Ggsstp/Rupnagar to Bulk Consumers Engaged in Manufacturing Cement,Ready Mix Concrete/ Ash Based Produ...

Ref ID: 141225402

Deadline: 10Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections