Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cd Cases Tenders » Cd Cases Tenders from Kerala

Government Cd Cases Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cd Cases tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cd Cases Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Cd Cases online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Tenders for the Supply of Cb Cases (750) for the Period 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148388194

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Tender for Supply of Bopp Tape for Thecovering of Imfl Cases for the Period from 15.09.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148388179

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for Honda CB SHine Motor Cycle KL-14-T-1218, Honda CB SHine Motor Cycle KL-14-T-1218 GST = 18% The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities under Rever...

Ref ID: 148351374

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for Mahindra Bolero KL-46-Q-291, Mahindra Bolero KL-46-Q-291 GST = 18% The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities under Reverse Charge Mechanism (RCM...

Ref ID: 147863120

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for Bajaj Maxima Goods Auto Rickshaw KL-34-G-3762, Bajaj Maxima Goods Auto Rickshaw KL-34-G-3762 GST = 18% The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities...

Ref ID: 147863117

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for Hero Honda Passion Bike KL.09.R.6873, Hero Honda Passion Bike KL.09.R.6873 GST = 18% The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities under Reverse Cha...

Ref ID: 147863113

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for Pickup Auto KL 02 AF 7287, Pickup Auto KL 02 AF 7287 GST = 18% The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities under Reverse Charge Mechanism (RCM). ...

Ref ID: 147863103

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Diaphragm Cases

Ref ID: 147851169

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Diaphragm Cases

Ref ID: 147851135

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 399300

State: Kerala

Auction for Honda CB SHine Motor Cycle KL-14-T-1218, Honda CB SHine Motor Cycle KL-14-T-1218 GST = 18% The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities under Rever...

Ref ID: 147760791

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections