Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cc Road Tenders » Cc Road Tenders from Puducherry (UT)

Government Cc Road Online Tenders from Puducherry (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cc Road tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Puducherry (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cc Road Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Puducherry (UT).

The information on Cc Road online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Puducherry (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Puducherry (UT)

Construction of 2 Nos. Raised Platform for Erecting Compact S.S at Petit Canal Street in between Anna Salai to M.G. Road, Puducherry (Ii Call).

Ref ID: 148594972

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1384836

State: Puducherry (UT)

Maintenance of Lawn and Landscaping Work at Mullodai Entrance Arch (From 01.08.2026 to 31.07.2027), Puducherry.

Ref ID: 148537278

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 237217

State: Puducherry (UT)

Construction of Rcc Centre Median of Cast in Situ Type in Nh45A Cuddalore Road from Kirumampakkam Erikarai Road to Abirami Tiles (Ch.50/400 to Ch.50/900), Puducherry

Ref ID: 148537272

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4580858

State: Puducherry (UT)

Providing Water Supply Facilities and Road Improvements to the Burial Ground in Seliamedupetembalam Constituency, Puducherry

Ref ID: 148537265

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Puducherry (UT)

Construction of Rcc Centre Median of Cast in Situ Type in Nh45A Cuddalore Road from Abirami Tiles to Mahatma Gandhi Medical College (Ch.50/900 to Ch.51/400), Puducherry

Ref ID: 148520739

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4241619

State: Puducherry (UT)

Construction of Rcc Centre Median of Cast in Situ Type in Nh32 Cuddalore Road from Kanniyakoil Indian Oil Petrol Bunk to Manapet Junction (Ch.53/300 to Ch.53/800) and Repainting the Existing Jersey Ty...

Ref ID: 148520719

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4812441

State: Puducherry (UT)

Construction of Rcc Centre Median of Cast Insitu Type in Nh45A Cuddalore Road from Mittal Ispet Pvt Ltd to Kirumampakkam Erikarai Road (Ch.49/900 to Ch.50/400), Puducherry.- 2Nd Call.

Ref ID: 148520710

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4749806

State: Puducherry (UT)

Desilting the Existing U Drain Along Service Road of Nh45A Road from Iyanarkoil Street to Cross Culvert Near 100Ft Rto -Eastern Side and from Hasan Honda to Csb-Bank-Western Side of Puducherry -Cuddal...

Ref ID: 148520703

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 239720

State: Puducherry (UT)

Improvements to the Internal Streets and Providing Side Drains to Ravichandiran Nagar at Thiruvandarkoil Village.

Ref ID: 148484854

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2314245

State: Puducherry (UT)

Improvements to Ss Nagar Road in Thirunallar

Ref ID: 148450614

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections