Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Caustic Soda Flake Tenders » Caustic Soda Flake Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Caustic Soda Flake Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Caustic Soda Flake tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Caustic Soda Flake Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Caustic Soda Flake online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Caustic Soda, Material-Solid Form (Flakes), to Is:252-2013 with Amendment No.1 September 2015 & Amendment No.2 July 2018. Packing in 50 Kgs Hdpe Bags.

Ref ID: 142017775

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Caustic Soda Flakes, Qty: 1000

Ref ID: 138704051

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Caustic Soda, Material-Solid Form (Flakes), to Is:252-2013 with Amendment No.1 September 2015 & Amendment No.2 July 2018. Packing in 50 Kgs Hdpe Bags.

Ref ID: 137789173

Deadline: 08Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Caustic Soda Flakes, Qty: 6000

Ref ID: 136487508

Deadline: 06Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Caustic Soda Technical in the Form of Solid (Flakes) and with Minimum Contents of Sodium Hydroxide (Naoh) as 95% by Mass to Is.252/1991 Iii Rd Revision, Packed in Polyethylene Bags or Polyethylene Lin...

Ref ID: 135508384

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Caustic Soda (Sodium Hydroxide) Flakes (Commercial) Is: 252-1991 Corrosive Type (50 Kg - Hdpe Bags), Qty: 4000

Ref ID: 132443374

Deadline: 10Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Fire Affected Various Chemicals, Fire Affected Various Chemicals 1.Ammonium Bicarbonate, 2.Ammonium Chloride, 3.Caustic Soda Flakes, 4.Sodium Bicarbonate, 5.Sodium Carbonate (Soda Ash...

Ref ID: 128935936

Deadline: 29Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Fire Affected Various Chemicals, Fire Affected Various Chemicals 1.Ammonium Bicarbonate 2.Ammonium Chloride 3.Caustic Soda Flakes 4.Sodium Bicarbonate 5.Sodium Carbon...

Ref ID: 128227111

Deadline: 23Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Caustic Soda Technical

Ref ID: 112126933

Deadline: 20Jan2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections