Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cattle Tenders » Cattle Tenders from Telangana

Government Cattle Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cattle tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cattle Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Cattle online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Corn Cobb -Bedding Material, Qty: 20000

Ref ID: 148552163

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Construction of Cattle Shed at Agriculture Market in Narsingi Ward 124 in Narsingi Circle-45, Slp Zone, Cmc (Item No.02) Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 148275434

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2262604.00

State: Telangana

Towards the Hiring of 4 Stray Dog Catching Vehicles (Morning Shift) each Vehicle with (L) Driver (4) Semi Skilled Workers, i Stray Dog Catching Vehicle (Evening Shift) with ( L ) Driver + ( 4 ) Semi S...

Ref ID: 146655951

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 14487176.00

State: Telangana

Towards the Hiring of 4 Stray Dog Catching Vehicles (Morning Shift) each Vehicle with (L) Driver (4) Semi Skilled Workers, i Stray Dog Catching Vehicle (Evening Shift) with ( L ) Driver + ( 4 ) Semi S...

Ref ID: 146178798

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 14487176.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Customised Cattle Vehicle and Enforcement Vehicle for a Period of 01.07.2026 to 31.03.2027, Cmc Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 143783548

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: ₹ 2222971.00

State: Telangana

Construction of Harvesting Pit, Providing Cattle Guard and Repairing Expansion Joint of Building at District Court Complex in Suryapet District Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 143433715

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: ₹ 156352.00

State: Telangana

Supply for Establishment of Cattle Holding Point at Animal Care Center Mahadevpur in View of Bakrid Festival Pertaining to Veterinary Section, Kukatpally Zone, Cmc during the Year 2026-2027 Tender Cat...

Ref ID: 142178840

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: ₹ 305742.00

State: Telangana

Supply for Establishmnet of Cattle Holding Point at Animal Care Cemter Mahadevpur in Vies of Bakrid Festival Pertaining to Veterinary Section, Kukatpally Zone, Cmc during the Year 2026-2027.

Ref ID: 142177388

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting for the Cattle Selling Points with Led Lights at Chilkalguda Municipal Ground Near Katta Maisamma Temple for the Occasion of Bakrid Festival for the Year 2026 for 2 Day...

Ref ID: 141718755

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 20670.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of One Sweeping Unit (18) Labour and (1) Supervisor for Sweeping of Grass/Garbage Generated on Various Locations of Road Due to Selling of Cattles in View of Bakrid Festival 2026 in Falaknuma...

Ref ID: 141565956

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: ₹ 96558.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections