Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Catering Tenders » Catering Tenders from Telangana

Government Catering Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Catering tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Catering Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Catering online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Tender for Providing Lunch for Convocation for 2 Days on 19-09-2026 and 20-09-2026 as Per the Section 4

Ref ID: 148349635

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Catering Service Per Packet Based - Veg; Lunch; Special Thali, Qty: 300

Ref ID: 148010521

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Tender for Providing Lunch for Convocation for 2 Days on 19-09-2026 and 20-09-2026 as Per the Section 4

Ref ID: 147925775

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Empanelment for Service Providers for Provision of Catering, Housekeeping Facility Management at Non-Railway Catering Services under Irctc

Ref ID: 147624187

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Catering Service (Event Based) - Breakfast,Lunch, Snacks/High Tea, Dinner; Veg & Non Veg; Special B, Qty: 275

Ref ID: 147591935

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Catering Service (Event Based) - Breakfast,Lunch, Snacks/High Tea, Dinner; Veg & Non Veg; Special B, Qty: 275

Ref ID: 147328431

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Catering Service Per Packet Based - Veg; Lunch; Special Thali, Qty: 300

Ref ID: 147284258

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Catering Service (Duration Based) - Veg and Non Veg; Breakfast, Lunch, High Tea,Dinner, Bed Time Mi, Qty: 285

Ref ID: 147091327

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Housekeeping and Catering Services in Guest House Located, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147077990

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Catering Service (Event Based) - Breakfast Lunch Dinner 2 Times Snacks to be Prepared at Kv Tirumal, Qty: 300

Ref ID: 147011354

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections