Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Catering Staff Tenders

Latest Catering Staff Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Catering Staff tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Catering Staff Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Catering Staff online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Aiims Nagpur Invites through Gem Portal (Forward Auction) for Renting out the Space for Cafeteria/ Snacks Centre/ Canteen Service Provider/ Restaurant/ Food Court Contractor(S)/ Service Provider to Ru...

Ref ID: 148509326

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Catering Service To Kpcl Staff At Ganeshgudi From 01.10.2026 To 30.09.2027

Ref ID: 148490174

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: ₹ 460.00

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Supply of Mess Food, Directors Dinner, High Tea, Refreshment Packets and Decoration of Venues for 40Th Inter Iit Aquatics Meet-2026, 59Th Inter Iit Students Sports Meet and 31St Inter Iit...

Ref ID: 148145771

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 30000000

State: Karnataka

Corrigendum: Meals for Staff, Qty: 1400 EAC, (BOQ Item #22)

Ref ID: 147795281

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Catering Service To Kpcl Staff At Ganeshgudi From 01.10.2026 To 30.09.2027

Ref ID: 147746982

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 460.00

State: Odisha

Execution of External Electrification Work to Cater Power Supply to 6-f Type Staff Quarters at Aska Police Station in the District of Ganjam.

Ref ID: 147580270

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 694167.00

State: Himachal Pradesh

Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - as Per Project Information or Details of Premises At, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 147520385

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Addendum - Providing Catering Facility for Rbi Staff at Different Office Locations at Staff Canteen, Annex Building, Rbi Belapur, Ztc Lounge and Dining Room in Premises of Rbi Officers Quarters, Kharg...

Ref ID: 147482038

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Notice Inviting Tenders In Two Bid System From The Eligible Agencies For Catering Services At Staff Training Centre Bhopal Located At Plot No 22, Uco Bank Bhawan Arera Hills, Bhopal For A Period Of Two Years (1 Mb)

Ref ID: 147432264

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply of Mess Food, Directors Dinner, High Tea, Refreshment Packets and Decoration of Venues for 40Th Inter Iit Aquatics Meet-2026, 59Th Inter Iit Students Sports Meet and 31St Inter Iit Staff Meet20...

Ref ID: 147106074

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 30000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections