Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cashew Nuts Tenders » Cashew Nuts Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Cashew Nuts Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cashew Nuts tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cashew Nuts Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Cashew Nuts online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Dried Raw Cashew Nuts in Shell, Dried Raw Cashew Nuts in Shell; Qty.: 26000 Kgs. (Approx.) BL No. / Date: MAEU25882768 Dt. 17.05.2025 Note: The successful bidder shall ob...

Ref ID: 148425845

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Purchase of 45,000 Kgs. of Cashew Nuts of Grade W 320 to Meet the One-Year Requirement for Products Dairy, Ambattur and Madurai Ice Cream Plant, Madurai, Tn

Ref ID: 147476854

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 37500000

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Dried Raw Cashew Nuts in Shell, Dried Raw Cashew Nuts in Shell; Qty.: 26000 Kgs. (Approx. ) BL No. / Date: MAEU25882768 Dt. 17.05.2025 Note: The successful bidder shall o...

Ref ID: 147418898

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Dry Cashew Nuts in Shell, Dry Cashew Nuts in Shell; Qty.: 20920 Kgs. (Approx.) Container No.: HLBU2142523 / 40HC Note: Successful bidder should obtain FSSAI / PQ / NO...

Ref ID: 146803337

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Dried Raw Cashew Nuts in Shell, Dried Raw Cashew Nuts in Shell; Qty.: 26000 Kgs. (Approx. ) BL No. / Date: MAEU25882768 Dt. 17.05.2025 Note: The successful bidder shall o...

Ref ID: 146568035

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Dried Raw Cashew Nuts in Shell, Dried Raw Cashew Nuts in Shell; Qty.: 26000 Kgs. (Approx. ) BL No. / Date: MAEU25882768 Dt. 17.05.2025 Note: The successful bidder shall o...

Ref ID: 145731415

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Dry Cashew Nuts in Shell, Dry Cashew Nuts in Shell; Qty.: 20920 Kgs. (Approx.) Container No.: HLBU2142523 / 40HC Note: Successful bidder should obtain FSSAI / PQ / NO...

Ref ID: 144317779

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Raw Cashew nuts in shell, Raw Cashew nuts in shell; Qty.: 119820 Kgs. BL No. / Date: ONEYLOSE04539900 / 02.02.2025 Successful bidder should obtain FSSAI and PQ clearance...

Ref ID: 134557608

Deadline: 28Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Raw Cashew nuts in shell, Raw Cashew nuts in shell; Qty.: 119820 Kgs. BL No. / Date: ONEYLOSE04539900 / 02.02.2025 Successful bidder should obtain FSSAI clearance at thei...

Ref ID: 133871306

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Raw Cashew nuts in shell, Raw Cashew nuts in shell; Qty.: 82,920 Kgs Approximate 04 x 40 Ft. - 1378 Bags BL / BE Details: BL - ONEYLOSE 04405800 Dt.: 23/12/2025 BE - 8...

Ref ID: 129908168

Deadline: 20Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections