Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Carton Tenders » Carton Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Carton Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Carton tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Carton Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Carton online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty cartons from cases of liquor Product, Period : 1st July 2026 to 31st March 2027 Empty Cartoons generated from 09 desi liqour shops, 08 desi composite liqour shops, 12 foreig...

Ref ID: 148006689

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty Cartons from cases of liquor Product ,Dist Korea, Period : 1st July 2026 to 31st March 2027 Empty Cartoons generated from , 01 desi composite , 05 foreign composite , 01 for...

Ref ID: 147760529

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty Cartons from cases of liquor Product ,Dist MCB, Period : 1-4-2026 to 31-3-2027 Empty Cartoons generated from 06 foreign , 03 foreign composite , 05 desi composite , 04 desi...

Ref ID: 147488354

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty cartons from cases of liquor Product, Period : 1st July 2026 to 31st March 2027 Empty Cartoons generated from 09 desi liqour shops, 08 desi composite liqour shops, 12 foreig...

Ref ID: 147418338

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty Cartons from cases of liquor Product , As per Annexure, Period : 1st Apr26 to 31st Mar27 Empty Cartoons generated from 2 desi , 7 desi composite , 3 foreign and 3 foreign co...

Ref ID: 147140099

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty Cartons from cases of liquor Product Dist. Khairagarh, Period : 1st August 2026 to 31st March 2027 Empty Cartoons generated from 01 desi liqour shops , 04 desi composite liq...

Ref ID: 146622123

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty Cartons from cases of liquor Product , As per Annexure, Period : 1st Apr26 to 31st Mar27 Empty Cartoons generated from 2 desi , 7 desi composite , 3 foreign and 3 foreign co...

Ref ID: 146567861

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty Cartons from cases of liquor Product ,Dist MCB, Period : 1-4-2026 to 31-3-2027 Empty Cartoons generated from 06 foreign , 03 foreign composite , 05 desi composite , 04 desi...

Ref ID: 146362899

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty Cartons from cases of liquor Product , Dist -BILASPUR, Period : 1-4-2026 to 31-3-2027 Empty Cartoons generated from 13 desi,13 foreign , 38 composite ,03 PREMIUM (Total 67 l...

Ref ID: 145806200

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Auction for Empty Cartons from cases of liquor Product , As per Annexure, Period : 1st Apr26 to 31st Mar27 Empty Cartoons generated from 2 desi , 7 desi composite , 3 foreign and 3 foreign co...

Ref ID: 145806197

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections