Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Carry Case Tenders » Carry Case Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Carry Case Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Carry Case tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Carry Case Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Carry Case online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Carrying out the Job of Cutting of Grass, Bushes Surrounding Colony and Non-Residential Building, Road Area, Cleaning of Drains Etc Ganvi/Jeori/Dett Jeori/Kotla Etc Wef 01.10.2026 to 31.0...

Ref ID: 148422094

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: ₹ 492923

State: Himachal Pradesh

Carrying-out in-situ repair and refurbishment of Runner Deflectors of Unit-3 of in respect of Integrated Kashang HEP Stage-I, HPPCL, Distt.-Kinnaur, (HP).

Ref ID: 148283501

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 381356

State: Himachal Pradesh

Online Limted Tender for Carrying out Civil Interior Furnishing of Premises of Bo Nurpur

Ref ID: 148190740

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

A/R and M/O Various Roads under B and R Solan Division

Ref ID: 148040118

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 496684

State: Himachal Pradesh

C/O Govt Sanskrit College building at Sunder Nagar Dist. Mandi HP (SH:- C/O Building portion, Water Supply and sanitary installation, RWH System and site development )

Ref ID: 147996576

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 99000

State: Himachal Pradesh

C/O Govt Sanskrit College building at Sunder Nagar Dist. Mandi HP (SH:- C/O building portion, Water Supply and sanitary installation, RWH System

Ref ID: 147996573

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 99000

State: Himachal Pradesh

Carrying out the Job of Cutting of Grass, Bushes Surrounding Colony and Non-Residential Building, Road Area, Cleaning of Drains Etc Ganvi/Jeori/Dett Jeori/Kotla Etc Wef 01.10.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 147985276

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 492923

State: Himachal Pradesh

The tender is for development works to be carried out by the Gram Panchayat, including the supply of various construction materials such as sand, gravel, stone, soil, PVC pipes, steel, iron, concrete, gym equipment, and water tankers. Tenders must be

Ref ID: 147841035

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Tender for Carrying out Detailed Survey between T-49 to T-53 of 66 Kv Gumma Hulli Transmission Line to Facilitate Preparation of Proposal for Shifting of Line to a Safer Location Near Cha...

Ref ID: 147755415

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 124557

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Tender for Carrying out Detailed Survey between T-34 to T-36 of 66 Kv Sainj Chopal Transmission Line to Facilitate Preparation of Proposal for Shifting of T-35 to a Safer Location in Vill...

Ref ID: 147755310

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 104117

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections