Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cargo Net Tenders » Cargo Net Tenders from Gujarat

Government Cargo Net Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cargo Net tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cargo Net Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Cargo Net online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO MARBLE BLOCKS, UNCLAIMED CARGO MARBLE BLOCKS ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS CONTAINER :- EXPORT GOODS BL :- 2829335 BL DATE :- 6/19/2025 br...

Ref ID: 148566944

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO BRASS SCRAP HONEY AS PER ISRI, UNCLAIMED CARGO BRASS SCRAP HONEY AS PER ISRI ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS BL NO. ANT1952179 DATED:10/12/2025 CONTAI...

Ref ID: 148566929

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED & UNCLEARED FABRIC ROLLS OF VARIOUS QUALITY - 25070 KGS, UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED FABRIC ROLLS OF VARIOUS QUALITY ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS WEIGHT IN KGS :...

Ref ID: 148566918

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED PA/PE PLASTIC PACKAGING FILM STOCKLOT, PA/PE PLASTIC PACKAGING FILM STOCKLOT (Valid CPCB Certificate/Authorization Required) Bidder should upload CPCB along...

Ref ID: 148566904

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED Unprinted Pet Films, UNCLAIMED AND UNCLEARED Unprinted Pet Films ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS WEIGHT IN KGS :- 27100 KGS CONTAINER NOS. :-...

Ref ID: 148566895

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO SPRUCE SAWN TIMER, UNCLAIMED CARGO SPRUCE SAWN TIMER ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS Container No:- HNKU6066583, MODU0026137, MODU0035205 SIZE:-...

Ref ID: 148566784

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO COLS ROLLED BOTH SIDE 2B FINISHED STAINLES STEEL STRIPS, UNCLAIMED CARGO COLS ROLLED BOTH SIDE 2B FINISHED STAINLES STEEL STRIPS ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS b...

Ref ID: 148566773

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO IRON SCRAP, UNCLAIMED CARGO IRON SCRAP ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS Container No:- LEGU2030250 SIZE:- 20 WT:- 5030 Kgs Policy Conditio...

Ref ID: 148566761

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for EICHER CAN/MCV CARGO 11.10 GJ-02-TG-23, EICHER CAN/MCV CARGO 11.10 GJ-02-TG-23 Vehicle Make/Model: EICHER CAN/MCV CARGO 11.10 Vehicle Registration No: GJ-02-TG-23 b...

Ref ID: 148425826

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Auction for UNCLAIMED CARGO IXPE PAD, UNCLAIMED CARGO IXPE PAD ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS ( Remark :- Measurement (As per BL/BE) : 90 PACKAGES//50564.25 SQM. OF IXPE PAD//68.000...

Ref ID: 148425825

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections