Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Cardiology Tenders » Cardiology Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Cardiology Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Cardiology tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Cardiology Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Cardiology online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Tender for Purchase of Machine Equipments for Department of Cardiology

Ref ID: 147480199

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4950000

State: Madhya Pradesh

CONTRAST IONIC 76 Percent 100ML, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 146981932

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Contrast Non-Ionic 350Mg 100Ml, Qty: 6000 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 146981931

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Catheter Angiographic Radial 5F, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 146981930

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Catheter Angiographic all Curves and Sizes, Qty: 1600 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 146981929

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Sheath Vascular with Valve with Side Arm all Sizes, Qty: 2500 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 146981928

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Procurement of Coronary Laser Atherectomy System for Cardiology Department, Make: Philips - on Proprietary Basis

Ref ID: 146290891

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: T-885/Mpphscl/Various Consumables for Cardiology/Rc/2026, Dt. 02-04-2026

Ref ID: 140947140

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: T-882/Mpphscl/Various Consumables for Cardiology/Rc/2026, Dt. 01-04-2026

Ref ID: 140947137

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: T-885/Mpphscl/Various Consumables for Cardiology/Rc/2026, Dt. 02-04-2026

Ref ID: 140470767

Deadline: 07May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections