Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Car Hiring Tenders » Car Hiring Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Car Hiring Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Car Hiring tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Car Hiring Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Car Hiring online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Two no Sedan Cars Non Ac with the Option of Ac for a Period Of, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146724283

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Mahindra Bolero Bolero Neo Scorpio or Equivalent 7 Seater Class, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 146664673

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Extension of Last Date for Submission - Car Hiring Agencies / Companies for Providing Cars / Vehicles to the Rbi, Ranchi as and when Required / Need Basis

Ref ID: 144209742

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Minutes of Pre-Bid Meeting - Car Hiring Agencies / Companies for Providing Cars / Vehicles to the Rbi, Ranchi as and when Required / Need Basis

Ref ID: 143864885

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Car Hiring Agencies / Companies for Providing Cars / Vehicles to the Rbi, Ranchi as and when Required / Need Basis

Ref ID: 143624223

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Extension of Last Date of Submission - Empanelment of Car Hiring Agencies for Providing Cars/ Vehicles to Rbi, Ranchi for the Period July 01, 2026 - March 31, 2029

Ref ID: 142683979

Deadline: 11Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Pre-Application Submission Meeting - Empanelment of Car Hiring Agencies for Providing Cars/ Vehicles to Rbi, Ranchi for the Period July 01, 2026 - March 31, 2029

Ref ID: 141361301

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Empanelment of Car Hiring Agencies for Providing Cars/ Vehicles to Rbi, Ranchi for the Period July 01, 2026 - March 31, 2029

Ref ID: 140810970

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Cancellation of Tender - Empanelment of Ranchi Based Reputed Firms / Agencies / Companies for Providing Cars / Utility Vehicles of Different Variants on Hire to the Reserve Bank of India, Kutchery, Ra...

Ref ID: 139354712

Deadline: 13Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Cancellation of Tender - Empanelment of Ranchi Based Reputed Firms / Agencies / Companies for Providing Cars / Utility Vehicles of Different Variants on Hire to the Reserve Bank of India, Kutchery, Ra...

Ref ID: 139333876

Deadline: 14Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections